Leon's Book Store

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Berg, A. Scott Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Berg, A. Scott Goldwyn A Biography
New York Ballantine Books 1989 0345365828 / 9780345365828 Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
; 8vo 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Berg, A. Scott Goldwyn A Biography
New York Alfred A. Knopf 1989 0394510593 / 9780394510590 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
FFEP corner egde cut. Edgewear to DJ. ; 8vo 
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Berg, A. Scott Goldwyn A Biography
New York Alfred A. Knopf 1989 0394510593 / 9780394510590 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
; 8vo 
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Berg, Scott A. Kate Remembered
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2003 0399151648 / 9780399151644 Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Berg, A. Scott Kate Remembered
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2003 0399151648 / 9780399151644 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
; 8vo 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Berg, A. Scott Kate Remembered
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2003 0399151648 / 9780399151644 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Berg, A. Scott Kate Remembered
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2003 0399151648 / 9780399151644 First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Berg, A. Scott Lindbergh
New York Berkley Books 1998 0425170411 / 9780425170410 Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Berg, A. Scott Lindbergh
New York Berkley Books 1998 0425170411 / 9780425170410 Softcover Very Good 
Edgewear to cover. ; 8vo 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Berg, A. Scott Lindbergh
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1998 0399144498 / 9780399144493 Hardcover Very Good- with no dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 14.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Berg, A. Scott Lindbergh
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1998 0399144498 / 9780399144493 First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Berg, A. Scott Lindbergh
New York Berkley Books 1998 0425170411 / 9780425170410 Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Berg, A. Scott Lindbergh
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1998 0399144498 / 9780399144493 Second Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
8vo 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@leonsbookstore.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com